Fischereiverein Forchheim

Ergebnisse 2008

Hegefischen 19. April 2008

 

1 Rumlich Simon 5300 FV Forchheim
2 Lieb Ralf 4400 FV Eggolsheim
3 Mauer Romano 3000 FV Forchheim
4 Kraus Fritz 2900 FV Forchheim
5 Hammon Tobias 1200 FV Forchheim
6 Leipold Holger 1150 FV Forchheim
7 Rumpler Günther 850 FV Forchheim
8 Müller Peter 850 FV Forchheim
9 Schuberth Franz 50 FV Forchheim
10 Krebs Rainhard 50 FV Forchheim
11 Mauer Dieter 50 FV Forchheim
Anangeln 04. Mai 2008
1 Weimann Markus 4450 Schuppenkarpfen
2 Kraus Friedrich 4300 Grasfisch
3 Arold Alexander 4050 Schuppenkarpfen
4 Böhm Rainer 3700 Schuppenkarpfen
5 Rumpler Günther 2350 Grasfisch
6 Bachg Alfred 1350 Karpfen
7 Schütz Leonhard 1100 Schuppenkarpfen
8 Friedrich Heinrich 1100 Schuppenkarpfen
9 Kraft Heinrich 1000 Karpfen
10 Kraft Josef 750 Aal
11 Lay Volker 700 Rotauge
12 Sebald Markus 550 Rotfeder
13 Neumeister Sebastian 350 Rotauge
14 Fuchs Andreas 300 Brachse
15 Lorenz Daniel 200 Brachse
16 Kraft David 50 Barsch
Königsfischen 20. Juli 2008
1 Belas Ronny FV Forchheim 10300 Schuppenkarpfen
2 Müller Patrick FV Forchheim 5050 Graskarpfen
3 Weisel Anton FV Eggolsheim 4000 Karpfen
4 Arold Alexander FV Forchheim 3250 Karpfen
5 Geck Roland FV Forchheim 3200 Karpfen
6 Hühnlein Werner FV Forchheim 3150 Karpfen
7 Emmert Heinrich FV Eggolsheim 2950 Karpfen
8 Rothmeyer Stephan FV Forchheim 2800 Karpfen
9 Lay Volker FV Forchheim 2750 Brachse
10 Dittrich Markus FV Forchheim 2300 Grasfisch
11 Nikodemus Kevin FV Forchheim 2100 Brachse
12 Neuner Norbert FV Forchheim 2000 Barbe
13 Stark Hans FV Forchheim 1850 Karpfen
14 Gebhard Andreas FV Forchheim 1750 Karpfen
15 Reitsam Albert FV Forchheim 1550 Hecht
16 Leisner Michael 1300 Karpfen
17 Weig Adolf FV Forchheim 1150 Karpfen
18 Friedrich Heinrich FV Forchheim 1150 Karpfen
19 Skrodzki Florian FV Forchheim 900 Brachse
20 Tscherner Karl-Heinz FV Forchheim 900 Brachse
21 Kredel Markus Seetalfischer Burk 750 Rotauge
22 Rothmeyer Oliver FV Forchheim 700 Karpfen
23 Eger Karl-Heinz FV Forchheim 600 Rotauge
24 Kraft Josef FV Forchheim 250 Barsch
Abangeln 6. September 2008
1 Hühnlein Werner 9200 Karpfen
2 Vasold Martin 7450 Karpfen
3 Rumpler Günther 7150 Karpfen
4 Kraus Fritz 5600 Karpfen
5 Lorenz Daniel 4800 Karpfen
6 Lay Volker 4000 Hecht
7 Saal Björn 3900 Karpfen
8 Müller Patrick 3550 Schuppenkarpfen
9 Stark Reinhold 3150 Grasfisch
10 Grund Thomas 2900 Brachse
11 Weber Markus 2650 Brachse
12 Rösler Horst 2600 Grasfisch
13 Kraft Heinrich 2400 Schuppenkarpfen
14 Eger Karl-Heinz 2300 Brachse
15 Sornik Rafael 1950 Schuppenkarpfen
16 Schütz Leonhard 1700 Schleie
17 Schrenker Fabian 1600 Brachse
18 Gebhard Heinrich 1550 Karpfen
19 Friedrich Heinrich 1400 Schuppenkarpfen
20 Ende Werner 1350 Brachse
21 Schütz Dominik 1000 Rotauge
21 Rothmeyer Oliver 1000 Giebel
22 Skrotzki Florian 950 Brachse
22 Kraft David 950 Brachse
23 Nagengast Albert 600 Rotauge
24 Kraft Josef 500 Giebel
24 Kraft Jakob 500 Schleie
25 Arold Alexander 450 Brachse

zurück